BARNUM BOMBERS CARLTON BULLDOGS
9/1 at Moose Lake/Willow River L 0-40 0-1 9/1 at Mountain Iron-Buhl L 0-36 0-1
9/9 Deer River L 18-24 0-2 9/9 at Cook County L 16-20 0-2
9/16 Mesabi East W 42-22 1-2 9/16 McGregor L 10-18 0-3
9/23 at Chisholm L 6-26 1-3 9/23 Wrenshall L 8-34 0-4
9/30 at East Central L 16-24 1-4 9/30 at South Ridge L 21-42 0-5
10/7 Hinckley-Finlayson L 0-35 1-5 10/7 at Cromwell L 0-59 0-6
10/14 Braham L 0-38 1-6 10/14 Floodwood L 7-30 0-7
10/19 at Rush City 10/19 Silver Bay
CLOQUET LUMBERJACKS CROMWELL CARDINALS
9/2 Esko W 39-14 1-0 9/2 at Isle W 41-12 1-0
9/9 at Virginia W 39-10 2-0 9/9 Ogilvie W 50-16 2-0
9/16 Duluth Denfeld W 36-28 3-0 9/16 at Wrenshall W 56-14 3-0
9/23 at Grand Rapids L 7-14 3-1 9/23 South Ridge W 48-8 4-0
9/30 at Hermantown W 27-16 4-1 9/30 at Floodwood W 42-0 5-0
10/7 Proctor L 7-9 4-2 10/7 Carlton W 59-0 6-0
10/14 Hibbing W 21-7 5-2 10/14 at McGregor W 69-0 7-0
10/19 at New Life Academy 10/19 Onamia
DULUTH DENFELD HUNTERS DULUTH EAST GREYHOUNDS
9/2 Duluth East W 36-34 1-0 9/2 at Duluth Denfeld L 34-36 0-1
9/9 Aitkin L 16-21 1-1 9/9 Cambridge-Isanti L 35-40 0-2
9/16 at Cloquet L 28-36 1-2 9/16 at Princeton L 21-32 0-3
9/23 Hermantown L 28-42 1-3 9/23 Monticello L 26-49 0-4
9/30 at Proctor L 12-30 1-4 9/30 North Branch W 26-14 1-4
10/7 Hibbing W 42-13 2-4 10/7 Big Lake L 28-49 1-5
10/14 at Grand Rapids L 7-28 2-5 10/14 at Chisago Lakes L 27-34 1-6
10/19 at Mora 10/19 at St. Francis
ESKO ESKOMOS FLOODWOOD POLAR BEARS
9/2 at Cloquet L 14-39 0-1 9/1 at Onamia W 40-0 1-0
9/9 at Two Harbors L 0-30 0-2 9/9 Hill City/Northland W 38-6 2-0
9/16 Moose Lake/Willow River L 33-36 0-3 9/16 at South Ridge L 14-28 2-1
9/23 at Crosby-Ironton L 12-35 0-4 9/23 at McGregor W 32-6 3-1
9/30 Aitkin L 19-34 0-5 9/30 Cromwell L 0-42 3-2
10/7 Pine City W 34-12 1-5 10/7 Wrenshall W 30-26 4-2
10/14 Mora L 12-33 1-6 10/14 at Carlton W 30-7 5-2
10/19 at Virginia 10/19 Littlefork-Big Falls
GRAND RAPIDS THUNDERHAWKS GREENWAY/NK TITANS
9/2 at North Branch W 14-0 1-0 9/2 Proctor L 14-17 0-1
9/9 Greenway/NK L 26-28 1-1 9/9 at Grand Rapids W 28-26 1-1
9/16 at Proctor W 29-0 2-1 9/16
9/23 Cloquet W 14-7 3-1 9/23 at Virginia W 41-10 2-1
9/30 at Hibbing W 57-14 4-1 9/30 at International Falls W 52-0 3-1
10/7 Hermantown L 14-38 4-2 10/7 Two Harbors W 54-46 4-1
10/14 Duluth Denfeld W 28-7 5-2 10/14 Eveleth-Gilbert L 22-26 4-2
10/19 at Pine City 10/19 at Hibbing
HERMANTOWN HAWKS MOOSE LAKE/WILLOW RIVER REBELS
9/2 at Two Harbors W 28-13 1-0 9/1 Barnum W 40-0 1-0
9/9 at Pine City W 28-0 2-0 9/9 Spectrum W 36-12 2-0
9/16 Hibbing W 60-42 3-0 9/16 at Esko W 36-33 3-0
9/23 at Duluth Denfeld W 42-28 4-0 9/23 Mora L 14-38 3-1
9/30 Cloquet L 16-27 4-1 9/30 Pine City L 18-20 3-2
10/7 at Grand Rapids W 38-14 5-1 10/7 at Crosby-Ironton L 36-37 3-3
10/14 Proctor L 16-20 5-2 10/14 at Aitkin L 6-14 3-4
10/19 Moose Lake/Willow River 10/19 at Hermantown
PROCTOR RAILS SOUTH RIDGE PANTHERS
9/2 at Greenway/NK W 17-14 1-0 9/2 at Kelliher/Northome W 24-20 1-0
9/9 at Mora W 30-7 2-0 9/9 North Woods L 12-38 1-1
9/16 Grand Rapids L 0-29 2-1 9/16 Floodwood W 28-14 2-1
9/23 Hibbing W 28-8 3-1 9/23 at Cromwell L 8-48 2-2
9/30 Duluth Denfeld W 30-12 4-1 9/30 Carlton W 42-21 3-2
10/7 at Cloquet W 9-7 5-1 10/7 at McGregor W 52-20 4-2
10/14 at Hermantown W 20-16 6-1 10/14 at Wrenshall W 47-20 5-2
10/19 Two Harbors 10/19 Mountain Iron-Buhl
TWO HARBORS AGATES WRENSHALL WRENS
9/2 Hermantown L 13-28 0-1 9/2 at Ogilvie L 6-36 0-1
9/9 Esko W 30-0 1-1 9/9 at Silver Bay L 8-19 0-2
9/16 at International Falls W 49-7 2-1 9/16 Cromwell L 14-56 0-3
9/23 Minneapolis Roosevelt W 48-13 3-1 9/23 at Carlton W 34-8 1-3
9/30 Eveleth-Gilbert W 27-19 4-1 9/30 McGregor W 24-14 2-3
10/7 at Greenway/NK L 46-54 4-2 10/7 at Floodwood L 26-30 2-4
10/14 Virginia W 54-7 5-2 10/14 South Ridge L 20-47 2-5
10/19 at Proctor 10/19 Isle
NORTHWESTERN TIGERS SUPERIOR SPARTANS
8/19 Ashland W 13-6 1-0 8/19 Merrill W 38-14 1-0
8/26 at Osceola L 0-47 1-1 8/26 at Holmen W 35-30 2-0
9/2 at Chetek W 41-33 2-1 9/2 Eau Claire Memorial W 22-20 3-0
9/9 Bloomer W 20-0 3-1 9/9 Hudson L 14-35 3-1
9/16 at Barron W 53-6 4-1 9/16 at Chippewa Falls W 17-7 4-1
9/23 Spooner W 69-6 5-1 9/23 at Menomonie L 21-42 4-2
9/30 at Hayward L 0-26 5-2 9/30 River Falls W 41-26 5-2
10/7 at Cumberland W 30-8 6-2 10/7 Rice Lake L 35-42 5-3
10/14 Ladysmith W 51-13 7-2 10/14 at Eau Claire North W 42-0 6-3